Description
2017
25/02/2017 : 8ème à Boulazac
18/03/2017 : 6ème à Varès
19/03/2017 : 6ème à Bassillac
08/04/2017 : 8ème à Révignac
09/04/2017 : 7ème à Maine de Boixe
15/04/2017 : 11ème à Ste Nathalène
17/04/2017 : 8ème à Milhac de Nontron
20/05/2017 : 6ème à Riocaud
21/05/2017 : 2ème à Milhac d'Auberoche
25/05/2017 : 10ème à Trélissac
28/05/2017 : 8ème au Championnat Départemental
04/06/2017 : 8ème à St Martin le Pin
11/06/2017 : 8ème à Puymoyen
02/07/2017 : 4ème à Marsac / l'Isle
14/07/2017 : 7ème à St Pardoux la rivièrre
15/07/2017 : 7ème à St Quentin de Chalais
15/08/2017 : 1er à Bors de Montmoreau
2016
13/03/2016 : 4éme à BASSILLAC
20/03/2016 : 7éme à MUSSIDAN
28/03/2016 : 6ème à Milhac de Nontron
10/04/2016 : 3ème à Nontron
17/04/2016 : 4ème à St Romain (16)
20/05/2016 : 2ème Villebois Lavalette (16)
21/05/2016 : 7ème à St Martial de Valette
22/05/2016 : 4ème à Marsac/l'Isle
18/06/2016 : 3ème à Champagne/Fontaines
19/06/2016 : 6ème à St Pardoux la Rivière
25/06/2016 : 3ème Menesplet
01/07/201 : 6ème à St séverin
10/07/2016 : 9ème à Villetoureix
14/07/2016 : 7ème à Champagnac de Bélair
16/07/2016 : 6ème à Moulin-Neuf
13/08/2016 : 3ème à Trélissac
15/08/2016 : 6ème à Villefranche de Lonchat
27/08/2016 : 4ème à Epeluche
03/09/2016 : 3ème à Abzac
10/09/2016 : 2ème à Cercoux
17/09/2016 : 1er à Cherveix - Cubas
26/09/2016 : 1er à St Michel de Rivière
2015
GS B
22/02/2015 : 10ème à Castelmoron sur lot (47)
01/03/2015 : 3ème à Boulazac
07/03/2015 : 6ème à Pouillac (17)
08/03/2015 : 4ème à Ribérac
15/03/2015 : 4ème Bassillac
22/03/2015 : 2ème à Mussidan
28/03/2015 : 3ème à Varès (47)
29/03/2015 : 1er à Maine de Boixe (16)
05/04/2015 : 4ème à Tocane
06/04/2015 : 6ème à Sergeac
11/04/2015 : 6ème à Révignac (17)
12/04/2015 : 2ème à Nontron les boucles du périgoed vert
18/04/2015 : 5ème à Vervant (16)
19/04/2015 : 5ème à Nabinaud (16)
26/04/2015 : 3ème à St Eutrope (16)
02/05/2015 : 4ème à Pont St Mamet
03/05/2015 : 5ème à Bertric Burée
08/05/2015 : 10ème à Pomerol (33)
09/05/2015 : 2ème à St Aulaye
10/05/2015 : 4ème à St Astier
14/05/2015 : 4ème à Trélissac
16/05/2015 : 3éme St Jory Las Bloux
17/05/2015 : 3ème à St Martial de valette
23/05/2015 : 2ème a Fontenille
24/05/2015 : 2ème à St Martin le Pin
25/05/2015 : 10 ème à Rouffignac
31/05/2015 : 8ème au championnat départemental
06/06/2015 : 1er à St Romain
07/06/2015 : 4ème à St Médard de Mussidan
10/06/2015 : 7eme à St Denis de pile (33)
12/062015 : 8ėme à Roullet (16)
19/06/2015 : 3éme à Ronsenac (16)
20/06/2015 : 4éme à Champagne / Fontaine
21/06/2015 : 2ème à St Pardoux la Rivière
27/05/2015 : 5ème à Vanxains
04/07/2015 : 4ème à Marillac (16)
14/07/2015 : 2ème à Champagnac de Bélair
18/07/2015 : 5ème à St Quentin de Chalais (16)
19/07/2015 : 4ème à Peymilou
25/07/2015 : 3ème à St Palais de Négrignac (17)
26/07/2015 : 2éme à Chassaignes
01/08/2015 : 5ème à Petit Bersac
02/08/2015 : 3ème à Révignac (17)
03/08/2015 : 7ème à Matha (17)
08/08/2015 :2ème à Neuvicq (17)
13/09/2015 : 2ème à St Martial Viveyrols
19/09/2015 : 5ème à Mussidan
26/09/2015 : 4ème à Cérons (33)
Saison 2014
GS.
06/04/2014 : 7ème à Nabinaud (16)
12/04/2014 : 2ème à Révignac (17)
13/04/2014 : 1er à Nontron " les Boucles du Périgord Vert"
20/04/2014 : 2ème à Tocane
21/04/2014 : 1er à Sergeac
3ème catégorie
04/05/2014 : 6ème à Bertric Burée
25/05/2014 : 5ème à Vanxains
07/06/2014 : 6ème à St Romain (16)
19/07/2014 : 8ème à St Quentin de Chalais (16)
24/08/2014 : 9ème à St Martial de Viveyrols
06/09/2014 : 9ème à Abzac (33)
12/10/2014 : 3ème à Boulazac
Saison 2013
3ème catégorie
02/03/2013: 10ème à Pouillac (17)
02/06/2013 : 30ème au championnat régional
Saison 2012
2ème Catégorie
07/04/2012 ; 6 ème à TOCANE (24)
22/04/2012 : 8 ème à TRELISSAC (24)
05/05/2012 : 7ème PONT ST MAMET (24)
06/05/2012 : 13 ème BERTRIC BUREE (24)
13/05/2012 : 1er au championnat départemental de Faye
17/05/2012 : 11ème à St Médard de mussidan
16/06/2012 : 4ème à St Pardoux la Rivière
24/06/2012 : 2ème Les Garennes
Saison 2011
4 ème catégorie
02/04 : 8° : Montlieu la Garde (16)
03/04 : 2° : La Maladrerie (24)
10/04 : 6° : Domme (24)
16/04 : 1° : ST VINCENT JALMOUTIERS (24)
24/04 : 6° : St Eutrope (16)
25/04 : 6° : Sergeac (24)
02/05 : 1° : BERTRIC BUREE (24)
07/05 : 6° : Bellon (16)
14/05 : 1er : ST PAUL DE LIZONNE (24)
3 ème Catégorie
15/05 : 9° : Bourg les Maisons (24)
22/05 : 1er : CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL A NONTRONNEAU
29/05 : 8° : Vanxains (24)
12/06 : 13° : Championnat Régional à Marcillac (33)
13/06 : 9° : Rouffignac St Cernin (24)
18/06 : 7° : St Pardoux la Rivière (24)
02/07 : 7° : St Séverin (16)
03/07 : 10° : Chassaignes (24)
09/07 : 96° : National Coucy le Château (02)
1/4/07 : 8° : Champagnac de Bélair (24)
31/07 : 6° : St Front de Pradoux (24)
13/08 : 9° : St Astier (24)
15/08 : 2° : Bors de Montmoreau
20/08 : 6° : Faye Beauronne (24)
21/08 : 8° : Les Garennes Trélissac (24)
28/08 : 6° : St Michel Léparon 24
03/09 : 7° : Abzac 33
10/09 : 9° : Bayas 33
11/09 : 8° : St Agne 24
24/09 : 2° : Nersac Pombreton 16
25/09 : 1° : ST MICHEL DE RIVIERE 24
01/10 : 1° : FEUILLADE 16
2 ème Catégorie
Commentaires