Description
Saison 2017
15/08/2017 : 6ème à Bors de Montmoreau
Saison 2015
GSB
07/03/2015 : 10ème à Pouillac (17)
11/04/2015: 2ème à Révignac (17)
19/04/2015 : 1er à Domme
26/04/2015 : 7ème à St Eutrope (16)
03/05/2015 : 3ème à Bertric Burée
24/05/2015 : 7ème à St Martin le Pin
07/06/2015 : 9ème à St Médard de Mussidan
Saison 2014
GS B
01/03/2014 : 1er à Guitres (33)
09/03/2014 : 3ème à Ribérac
19/04/2014 : 8ème à Vervant (16)
20/04/2014 : 3ème à Tocane
04/05/2014 : 6ème à Bertric Burée
25/05/2014 : 2ème à Vanxains
07/06/2014 : 5ème à St Romain (16)
08/06/2014 : 1er à St Martin le Pin
14/06/2014 : 1er à La Maladrerie
21/06/2014 : 7ème à Ronsenac (16)
22/06/2014 : 4ème à St Pardoux la Rivière
29/06/2014 : 6ème à Salles de Castillon (33)
SAISON 2013
Grand Sportif
02/03/2013: 6ème à Pouillac (17)
23/03/2013 : 3ème à Vares (47)
24/03/2013 : 3ème à Maine de Boixe (16)
31/03/2013 : 2ème à Tocane
01/04/2013 : 6ème à Sergeac
28/04/2013 : 1er à St Eutrope (16)
05/05/2013 : 2ème à Bertric Burée
12/05/2013 / 6ème au championnat départemental à St Aulaye
02/06/2013 : 11ème au championnat régional
05/07/2013 : 23ème au championnat national
14/07/2013 : 5ème CLM Champagnac de Bèlair
3ème catégorie
26/05/2013 : 2ème à Vanxains
16/06/2013 : 7ème à Bourg des Maisons
11/08/2013 : 11ème à la Chapelle (16)
SAISON 2012
Grand Sportif
03/03/2012 : 4ème à POUILLAC (17)
11/03/2012 : 3 ème à RIBERAC (24)
07/04/2012 : 4ème à TOCANE (24)
22/04/2012 : 6 ème à REVIGNAC (17)
29/04/2012 : 7ème à GOURS (33)
05/05/2012 : 2ème à PONT ST MAMET (24)
13/05/2012 : 2ème au championnat départemental de Faye
19/05/2012 : 3ème St Paul de Lizonne (24)
20/05/2012 : 4ème à St Martial de Valette (24)
26/05/2012 : 1er à SIGOGNE (16)
3 ème Catégorie
27/05/2012 : 4ème à St Martin le Pin
28/05/2012 : 7ème à Rouffignac
13/06/2012 : 6ème à GOURS (33)
16/06/2012 : 8ème à St Pardoux la Rivière
30/06/2012 : 8ème à St Sèverin (16)
06/08/2012 : 13 ème à Matha (17)
17/08/2012 : 9ème à St Aigulin (17)
01/09/2012 : 12ème à Abzac (33)
SAISON 2011
Grand Sportif
23/04 : 3° : Eyvirat (24)02/05 : 2° : Bertri Burée (24)
14/05 : 7° : St Paul de Lizonne (24)
15/05 : 3° : Bourg les Maisons (24)
24/05 : 2° : Championnat Départemental à Nontronneau (24)
29/05 : 1er : VANXAINS (24)
05/06 : 2° : St Romain (16)
12/06 : 30° : Championnat Régional à Marcillac (33)
03/07 : 3° : Chassaignes (24)
3 ème Catégorie
09/07 : 66° : National Coucy le Château (02)
17/07 : 6° : St Christophe de Double
31/07 : 7° : St Front de Pradoux (24)
14/08 : 6° : St Laurent des Hommes
Commentaires