6 mai 2018 à 20:59
Podium de Bertric Burée
1ère Catégorie
1 BOUCHER FREDERIC M J.S. ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 1 UFO
2 FIGEA PIERRE M TEAM VOLKSWAGEN JEAN LAGARDE CULTURE VELO 1 UFO
3 PAIN KEVIN M ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 1 UFO
4 LACOMBE ADRIEN M ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS 24 1 UFO
5 CHAMPAUD DAMIEN M TEAM VOLKSWAGEN JEAN LAGARDE CULTURE VELO 1 UFO
6 GAUDRIE DAVID M TEAM SPORT AMATEUR UNIBALLER 1 UFO
7 EYNARD GUILLAUME M JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE- CYCLISME - ST ASTIER 1 UFO
8 CLEMENCEAU BAPTISTE M ETOILE CYCLISTE FOYENNE 1 UFO
9 CASTELLANO STEPHANE M TEAM SPORT AMATEUR UNIBALLER 1 UFO
10 CARLIER PATRICE M ASS ENTENTE CYCLISTE RIBERAC 1 UFO
11 GUICHARD NICOLAS M CLUB CYCLISTE ST DENIS DE PILE 1 UFO
12 CARLIER JEAN PASCAL M ASS ENTENTE CYCLISTE RIBERAC 1 UFO
2ème catégorie
1 RIBETTE CYRILLE M ALVA 2 UFO
2 DETRES GAUTHIER M UNION CYCLISTE MARTILLAC 2 UFO
3 SANCHEZ LAURENT M CYCLO CLUB VAL DE L'EYRE SALLES 2 UFO
4 GABAS LAURENT M LECLERC CYCLO SPORT TONNEINS 2 UFO
5 LAGARDE JEROME M TEAM VOLKSWAGEN JEAN LAGARDE CULTURE VELO 2 UFO
6 DEBOVE ERIC M CYCLOSPORT MIRAMONTAIS 2 UFO
8 CODOLO JULIEN M TEAM SPORT AMATEUR UNIBALLER 2 UFO
9 GERMAGNAN JEAN MARC M ASS ENTENTE CYCLISTE RIBERAC 2 UFO
10 DEGARDIN JAMES M FREE RIDER CLUB 2 UFO
11 BOURINET OLIVIER M VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 2 UFO
3ème catégorie
1 KALANQUIN FRANCK M CLUB CYCLISTE ST DENIS DE PILE 3 UFO
2 PIOTTE TRISTAN M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 3 UFO
3 BOLLENGIER ROMAIN M ETOILE CYCLISTE FOYENNE 3 UFO
4 HEGOBURU GUILLAUME M VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 3 UFO
5 PEREZ OLIVIER M C A B BEGLES 3 UFO
6 LESCURE DIDIER M CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH 3 UFO
7 GUICHARD PATRICK M CLUB CYCLISTE ST DENIS DE PILE 3 UFO
8 LEGAGNEUX MATTHIAS M FL TRELISSAC 3 UFO
9 BERGER JEAN PIERRE M UNION CYCLISTE BREDOISE 3 UFO
GS
1 PEREZ YVES M ASS ENTENTE CYCLISTE RIBERAC GSa UFO
2 BESSE MICHEL M LA ROUE LIBRE SPARDOCIENNE GSa UFO
3 PLANTON JACQUES M VELO CLUB BARSACAIS GSa UFO
4 SMITH MICHAEL M ASS ENTENTE CYCLISTE RIBERAC GSa UFO
5 RECAPET CHRISTIAN M UNION CYCLISTE ARCACHONNAISE GSa UFO
6 TWIGG ANDREW M VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS GSa UFO
7 VIGNEAU GILLES M ASS ENTENTE CYCLISTE RIBERAC GSa UFO
8 HULOT ADELINE F TEAM VOLKSWAGEN JEAN LAGARDE CULTURE VELO GSa UFO
9 POURTIER Jean Marie ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS 24 GSa UFO
10 FONTAGNOL FREDERIC M ETOILE CYCLISTE FOYENNE GSa UFO
12 GIMELLE ALAIN M CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME GSa UFO
13 TONINI FRANÇOIS M ETOILE CYCLISTE BAZEILLAISE GSa UFO
14 L'HARIDON BERNARD M GUIDON PORTESIEN GSa UFO
15 CHATEAURAYNAUD DIDIER M ENTENTE VELO CYCLO CLUB BERGERACOIS GSa UFO
16 DUJOU JEAN CLAUDE M FL TRELISSAC GSa UFO
17 DURRIEUX JACQUES M AOL DE BERGERAC GSa UFO
Féminine
1 BLANC JULIE F CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES FEM UFO
MININES
1 CAILLON LUCAS M CLUB CYCLISTE ST DENIS DE PILE 13/14 M UFO
Cadets
1 BERTON LOUIS M CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES 15/16 M UFO
2 MALAGNOUX ARTHUR M VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 15/16 M UFO
3 BLANCHON JULIAN M VPPN 15/16 M UFO
4 ESTEVE MAXIME M JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE- CYCLISME - ST ASTIER 15/16 M UFO
5 PIROT LUCAS M LECLE M UFO RC CYCLO SPORT TONNEINS 15/16 M UFO
A BLANC MAPPAS NOAH M VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 15/16 M UFO
Commentaires